deutsch  englisch  

Gäste

 

2006

Hüseyin Aguicenoglu (Bern)

Hamza Aksüt (Ankara)

Frank Albo (Amsterdam)

Christoph Auffahrt (Bremen)

Gregory Barnett (Houston)

Heiner Barz (Düsseldorf)

Angelika Berlejung (Leipzig)

Ulrich Berner (Bayreuth)

Christoph Bochinger (Bayreuth)

Mehmet Fuat Bozkurt (Antalya)

Stefan Brenne (Giessen)

Heidrun Brückner (Würzburg)

Thomas Burch (Trier)

Anindita Chakrabatrti (New Delhi)

Hilario Chiriap (Shuar-Schamane)

James Stevens Curl (Belfast)

Annegreth Dietze (As)

Markus Dreßler (New York)

Gunnel Ekroth (Stockholm)

Hans-W. Fischer-Elfert (Leipzig)

Jürgen Wasim Frembgen (Munich)

Gernod Gad (New Delhi)

Annapurna Garimella (Bangalore)

Winfried Gebhard (Koblenz)

Roos Gerritsen (Leiden)

Burkhardt Gladigow (Tübingen)

Patrizia Granziera (Cuernavaca)

Caterina Guenzi (Paris)

Roland Josef Hardenberg (Berlin)

Béatrice Hendrich (Gießen)

Caroline Holmes (Cambridge)

Michael Houseman (Paris)

Signe Howell (Oslo)

Toni Huber (Berlin)

Jyotindra Jain (New Delhi)

Kajri Jain (London, Canada)

Simon Jenkins (London)

Sudhir Kakar (Delhi)

İsmail Kaplan (Cologne)

Molly Kaushal (Delhi)

İsmail Kaygusuz (London)

Siegfried Kendel (Mannheim)

Anne Kessler (Göttingen)

Margo Kitts (Iowa City)

Hubert Knoblauch (Berlin)

Alexandra Kraatz (Bonn)

Stanley Krippner (San Francisco)

Theodore Kwasman (Cologne)

Gabriele Lucius-Hone (Freiburg)

Dorothea Lüddeckens (Zurich)

Ute Luig (Berlin)

Aditya Malik (Christchurch)

Carol Marsh (Greensboro)

Elise Massicard (Lille)

Irène Mélikoff (Strassbourg)

Deepak Metha (Delhi)

Agata Michalska (Posen)

Gisela Minn (Trier)

Frank-Thorsten Moll (Berlin)

Raoul Motika (Hamburg)

Mark Nichter (Phoenix)

Bent Fleming Nielsen (Copenhagen)

Thomas Oberlies (Göttingen)

Hasan Gazi Ögütcü (Meersburg)

Wim Oers (Leuven)

Michael Oppitz (Zurich)

Anke Otter-Beaujean (Berlin)

Tulsi Patel (Delhi)

Katja Rakow (Berlin)

Sumathi Ramaswamy (Detroit)

Annegret Reese (Duisburg/Essen)

Berit Ruge (Berlin)

Cristina Ruggero (Rome)

Yousuf Saeed (New Delhi)

Geoffrey Samuel (Cardiff)

Willem van Schendel (Amsterdam)

Uwe Schneede (Hamburg)

Monika Scholl (Offenburg)

Susanne Schröter (Frankfurt a.M.)

Shuddhabrata Sengupta (New Delhi)

David Shankland (Bristol)

Patricia Spyer (Leiden)

Sharada Srinivasan (Bangalore)

Michael Stausberg (Bergen)

Ahmet Tasgin (Dibakir)

Katja Triplett (Marburg)

Heinrich Tromp (Utrecht)

Patricia Uberoi (Delhi)

Erik Westengaard (Copenhagen)

Claus Wilcke (Leipzig)

Katharina Wilkens (Bayreuth)

Michael Willenbücher (Berlin)

Christoph Wulf (Berlin)

Ali Yaman (Istanbul)

Xenia Zeiler (Berlin)